Angelsaison 2015

25.10.2015

Hechtfischen

Platz

Name

Länge

1

Auburger Franz jun.

72 cm

03.10.2015

Saisonabfischen

Erwachsene

 

Jugend

Platz

Name

Gewicht

 

Platz

Name

Gewicht

1

Kluske Martin

8550

 

1

Maier Philipp

950

2

Irlbacher Meinhard

7200

 

2

Glöckl Tobias

800

3

Kluske Bernhard

6350

 

3

Stuber Adrian

700

4

Hochstetter-Jahnel Markus

4700

 

4

Dummer Lukas

450

5

Stuber Sebastian

4650

 

5

Hochstetter Simon

250

6

Kugler Markus

2650

 

6

Cremer Luis

150

7

Kretschmer Horst

2300

 

7

Bech Jakob

150

8

Glöckl Martin

1250

 

8

Reisinger Daniel

0

9

Kerscher Dieter

1250

 

9

Kretschmer Andreas

0

10

Hintermeier Manfred

900

 

 

 

 

11

Brunner Theo

750

 

 

 

 

12

Bech Michael

50

 

 

 

 

13

Klopf Horst

0

 

 

 

 

14

Rollinger Philipp

0

 

 

 

 

15

Weber Hans

0

 

 

 

 

06.09.2015

Giebelcup 3. Fischen

Erwachsene

 

Jugend

Platz

Name

Gewicht

 

Platz

Name

Gewicht

1

Reitzner Friz

3900

 

1

Hochstetter Simon

4260

2

Kerscher Dieter

1500

 

2

Bech Jakob

2120

3

Kluske Bernhard

0

 

 

 

 

4

Kluske Martin

0

 

 

 

 

09.08.2015

Gedächtnisfischen

Erwachsene

 

Jugend

Platz

Name

Gewicht

 

Platz

Name

Gewicht

1

Kluske Martin

5980

 

1

Kretschmer Christian

3980

2

Kluske Bernhard

5880

 

2

Hochstetter Simon

2360

3

Stuber Sebastian

3440

 

3

Cremer Luis

1380

4

Irlbacher Meinhard

2840

 

4

Gemytrik Fabian

1060

5

Kerscher Dieter

1700

 

5

Maier Philipp

880

6

Kretschmer Horst

1680

 

6

Stuber Adrian

840

7

Kugler Markus

1560

 

7

Glöckl Tobias

580

8

Hochstetter/Jahnel Markus

1540

 

8

Spreitzer Wolfgang jun.

460

9

Spreitzer Wolfgang sen.

1000

 

9

Kretschmer Andreas

340

10

Gemytrik Werner

840

 

10

Reisinger Daniel

100

11

Glöckl Martin

760

 

11

Müller Patrick

40

 

 

 

 

12

Dummer Lukas

20

 

21.06.2015

Königsfischen

Erwachsene

 

Jugend

Platz

Name

Gewicht

 

Platz

Name

Gewicht

1

Koch Josef

10220

 

1

Glöckl Tobias

3340

2

Irlbacher Meinhard

7520

 

2

Müller Patrick

2480

3

Hintermeier Manfred

6940

 

3

Maier Philipp

2320

4

Stuber Sebastian

5480

 

15

Cremer Luis

0

5

Hochstetter-Jahnel Markus

4960

 

15

Reisinger Daniel

0

6

Egerer Oliver

4920

 

15

Spreitzer Wolfgang jun.

0

7

Kluske Martin

4380

 

15

Köbler Ines

0

7

Auburger Franz sen.

4380

 

15

Stuber Adrian

0

9

Schneider Matthias

3920

 

15

Auburger Felix

0

10

Spangler Gerd

3400

 

15

Hochstetter Simon

0

11

Koch Florian

3140

 

15

Bech Jakob

0

12

Glöckl Martin

3120

 

15

Kretschmer Christian

0

13

Gilch Sebastian

2700

 

15

Dummer Lukas

0

14

Bech Michael

2180

 

15

Kretschmer Andreas

0

15

Kerscher Dieter

1860

 

15

Schrepfer Michael

0

25

Klopf Horst

0

       

25

Spreitzer Wolfgang

0

       

25

Köbler Stefan

0

       

25

Oberhofer Max

0

       

25

Stuber Josef

0

       

25

Kluske Bernhard

0

       

25

Kugler Markus

0

       

25

Weber Hans

0

       

25

Kretschmer Horst

0

       

25

Wörmke Patrick

0

       

 

07.06.2015

Giebelcup 2. Fischen

Erwachsene

 

Jugend

Platz

Name

Gewicht

 

Platz

Name

Gewicht

1

Kerscher Dieter

14000

 

1

Kretschmer Christian

7850

2

Spreitzer Wolfgang

7440

 

2

Hochstetter Simon

5600

3

Reitzner Fritz

6920

 

3

Reisinger Daniel

5300

4

Kluske Martin

6400

 

4

Kretschmer Andreas

4200

5

Wörmke Patrick

5760

 

5

Dummer Lukas

2550

6

Spangler Gerd

3500

 

6

Cremer Luis

2450

7

Kluske Bernhard

0

 

7

Spreitzer Wolfgang jun.

2200

29.05.2015

Aalfischen

Platz

Name

Gewicht

       

1

Kugler Markus

520

       

 

14.05.2015

Vatertagsfischen

Erwachsene

 

Jugend

Platz

Name

Gewicht

 

Platz

Name

Gewicht

1

Irlbacher Meinhard

12250

 

1

Hochstetter Simon

3500

2

Hochstetter-Jahnel Markus

10250

 

2

Spreitzer Wolfgang jun.

3350

3

Kerscher Dieter

6050

 

3

Kretschmer Andreas

2300

4

Kluske Bernhard

5650

 

4

Dummer Lukas

1850

5

Kugler Markus

4900

 

5

Bech Jakob

1650

6

Kluske Martin

4150

 

6

Maier Philipp

1550

7

Stuber Sebastian

3050

 

7

Cremer Luis

1350

8

Kretschmer Horst

2550

 

8

Stuber Adrian

1000

9

Brunner Theo

2400

 

9

Kretschmer Christian

950

10

Weber Hans

1600

 

10

Glöckl Tobias

150

11

Koch Josef

1400

 

11

Auburger Felix

100

12

Auburger Franz sen.

1000

 

12

Gemytrik Fabian

0

13

Spangler Gerd

950

       

14

Glöckl Martin

650

       

15

Spreitzer Wolfgang

550

       

16

Wörmke Patrick

400

       

17

Gemytrik Werner

350

       

21

Klopf Horst

0

       

21

Hintermeier Manfred

0

       

21

Bech Michael

0

       

21

Egerer Oliver

0

       

 

26.04.2015

Giebelcup 1. Fischen

Erwachsene

 

Jugend

Platz

Name

Gewicht

 

Platz

Name

Gewicht

1

Kerscher Dieter

12250

 

1

Spreitzer Wolfgang jun.

880

2

Egerer Oliver

11700

 

2

Kretschmer Andreas

820

3

Reitzner Fritz

11100

 

3

Maier Philipp

820

4

Kluske Bernhard

9300

 

4

Reisinger Daniel

700

5

Wörmke Patrick

4600

 

5

Dummer Lukas

460

6

Auburger Franz

4200

 

6

Kretschmer Christian

440

7

Spreitzer Wolfgang

3700

 

7

Cremer Luis

0

8

Klopf Horst

900

 

 

 

 

 

03.04.2015

Saisonanfischen

Erwachsene

 

Jugend

Platz

Name

Gewicht

 

Platz

Name

Gewicht

1

Stuber Sebastian

15500

 

1

Dummer Lukas

7750

2

Hochstetter-Jahnel Markus

6150

 

2

Kretschmer Andreas

2850

3

Irlbacher Meinhard

4200

 

3

Stuber Adrian

1950

4

Kugler Markus

3300

 

4

Hochstetter Simon

1700

5

Spreitzer Wolfgang sen.

1800

 

5

Spreitzer Wolfgang jun.

950

6

Wörmke Patrick

1500

 

6

Reisinger Daniel

600

7

Glöckl Martin

1500

 

12

Kretschmer Christian

0

8

Koch Josef

1200

 

12

Röhrl Steven

0

9

Hintermeier Manfred

1000

 

12

Maier Philipp

0

10

Gilch Sebastian

750

 

12

Cremer Luis

0

11

Kerscher Dieter

550

 

12

Glöckl Tobias

0

12

Koch Florian

350

 

12

Bech Michael jun.

0

13

Schneider Matthias

150

       

19

Röhrl Thomas

0

       

19

Brunner Theo

0

       

19

Kretschmer Horst

0

       

19

Bech Michael sen.

0

       

19

Eichenseher Stefan

0

       

19

Weber Hans

0